ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЕ ИТОГИ

Чемпионата и Первенства Республики Коми легкой атлетике:

«60 м
Девушки 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Дорофеева Дарина 3 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,06/8,07/7,75 Балясников И.Н.
2 Попова Александра 18 2003 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,99/8,07/7,78 Панюкова М.А.
3 Павлова Юлия 9 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,3/8,24/8,33 Панюкова М.А.
4 Елисеева Веста 5 2008 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,34/8,4/8,37 Филиппов М.И.
5 Павленко Василиса 37 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,46/8,47 Филиппов М.И.
5 Томме Эвилина 42 2006 Визинга 8,5/8,47 Пешкина О.Н.
7 Сидорова Анастасия 28 2006 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,52/8,5 Филиппов М.И.
8 Туркина Карина 26 2004 Ухта 8,44/8,54 Углова С.И.
9 Лопачук Екатерина 19 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,76/8,74 Балясников И.Н.
10 Пискун Софья 27 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,84/8,8 Филиппов М.И.
11 Федотенкова Александра 32 2010 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,95/8,88 Филиппов М.И.
12 Рыжкова Александра 10 2003 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,9/9,05 Балясников И.Н.
13 Котлякова Таисия 30 2009 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 9 Филиппов М.И.
14 Волыцкая Вероника 13 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 9,03 Панюкова М.А.
15 Лаптева Мария 24 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 9,42 Панюкова М.А.
16 Аврамова Александра 36 2006 Визинга 9,49 Пешкина О.Н.
Матвеева Валерия 4 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Филиппов М.И.
Степанова Карина 7 2003 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Балясников И.Н.
Канова Елизавета 71 2006 Визинга DNS Пешкина О.Н.

«200 м
Девушки 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Торопова Виктория 36 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 27,3 Филиппов М.И.
2 Попова Александра 18 2003 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 27,93 Панюкова М.А.
3 Дорофеева Дарина 3 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 28,72 Балясников И.Н.
4 Астахова Мария 39 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 29,11 Филиппов М.И.
5 Елисеева Веста 5 2008 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 29,25 Филиппов М.И.
6 Павлова Юлия 9 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 29,31 Панюкова М.А.
7 Павленко Василиса 37 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 30,64 Филиппов М.И.
8 Туркина Карина 26 2004 Ухта 30,84 Углова С.И.
9 Сидорова Анастасия 28 2006 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 30,85 Филиппов М.И.
10 Лопачук Екатерина 19 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 31,28 Балясников И.Н.
11 Рыжкова Александра 10 2003 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 31,71 Балясников И.Н.
12 Волыцкая Вероника 13 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 31,92 Панюкова М.А.
13 Федотенкова Александра 32 2010 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 32,36 Филиппов М.И.
14 Котлякова Таисия 30 2009 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 32,83 Филиппов М.И.
15 Лаптева Мария 24 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 33,35 Панюкова М.А.
16 Матвеева Валерия 4 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Филиппов М.И.
17 Мелехина Марьяна 38 2003 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Балясников И.Н.
18 Пискун Софья 27 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Филиппов М.И.

«400 м
Девушки 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Торопова Виктория 36 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 1,02,69 Филиппов М.И.
2 Астахова Мария 39 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 1,06,70 Филиппов М.И.
3 Елисеева Веста 5 2008 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 1,07,48 Филиппов М.И.
4 Жоголева Екатерина 40 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 1,07,69 Балясников И.Н.
5 Тюрнина Диана 41 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 1,09,57 Филиппов М.И.
6 Павленко Василиса 37 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 1,11,70 Филиппов М.И.
7 Степанова Карина 7 2003 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Балясников И.Н.
8 Матвеева Валерия 4 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Филиппов М.И.
9 Волыцкая Вероника 13 2007 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Панюкова М.А.
10 Туркина Карина 26 2004 Ухта DNS Углова С.И.
11 Томме Эвилина 42 2006 Визинга DNS Пешкина О.Н.
»
«800 м
Девушки 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Коновалова Алёна 42 2006 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 2,37,56 Филиппов М.И.
2 Жоголева Екатерина 40 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 2,39,65 Балясников И.Н.
3 Тюрнина Диана 41 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 2,51,24 Филиппов М.И.

«1500 м
Девушки 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Коновалова Алёна 42 2006 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 5,30,36 Филиппов М.И.
2 Батан Алина 32 2005 Визинга 6,29,78 Пешкина О.Н.
3 Туркина Карина 26 2004 Ухта 6,33,23 Углова С.И.

«60 м
Юноши 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Шиповский Даниил 46 2003 Ухта 7,29/7,24/7,12 Углова С.И.
2 Исаевский Ростислав 43 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,3/7,23/7,17 Филиппов М.И.
3 Агафонов Александр 47 2003 Ухта 7,47/7,52/7,39 Углова С.И.
4 Макаров Виталий 56 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,77/7,56/8,36 Филиппов М.И.
5 Супрядкин Сергей 35 2004 Визинга 7,58/7,61 Пешкина О.Н.
6 Цыбанов Максим 54 2004 Ухта 7,62/7,64 Углова С.И.
7 Соколов Владимир 49 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,83/7,9 Филиппов М.И.
8 Попов Егор 38 2004 Визинга 8,07/8,36 Пешкина О.Н.
9 Гапонов Ярослав 48 2004 Визинга 8,1 Пешкина О.Н.
10 Грубов Вадим 51 2006 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,51 Филиппов М.И.
11 Налбандян Александр 44 2003 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) фальстарт Балясников И.Н.
12 Трефилов Тимофей 53 2006 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Филиппов М.И.
13 Першин Александр 32 2004 Визинга DNS Пешкина О.Н.

«200 м
Юноши 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Матуленко Илья 64 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 24,8 Филиппов М.И.
2 Шиповский Даниил 46 2003 Ухта 24,94 Углова С.И.
3 Налбандян Александр 44 2003 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 25,31 Балясников И.Н.
4 Агафонов Александр 47 2003 Ухта 25,58 Углова С.И.
5 Исаевский Ростислав 43 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 25,64 Филиппов М.И.
6 Холопов Данил 61 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 25,94 Филиппов М.И.
7 Макаров Виталий 56 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 26,53 Филиппов М.И.
8 Соколов Владимир 49 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 26,99 Филиппов М.И.
9 Цыбанов Максим 54 2004 Ухта 27,5 Углова С.И.
10 Грубов Вадим 51 2006 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 29,96 Филиппов М.И.
11 Трефилов Тимофей 53 2006 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Филиппов М.И.
12 Мельников Кирилл 65 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Филиппов М.И.
»
«400 м
Юноши 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Шиповский Даниил 46 2003 Ухта 57,26 Углова С.И.
2 Холопов Данил 61 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 59,18 Филиппов М.И.
3 Агафонов Александр 47 2003 Ухта 59,57 Углова С.И.
4 Ермолович Владислав 66 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 59,89 Филиппов М.И.
5 Макаров Виталий 56 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 1,00,42 Филиппов М.И.
6 Супрядкин Сергей 35 2004 Визинга 1,01,94 Пешкина О.Н.
7 Матуленко Илья 64 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNF Филиппов М.И.
8 Мельников Кирилл 65 2004 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Филиппов М.И.

«800 м
Юноши 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Ермолович Владислав 66 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 2,19,70 Филиппов М.И.
2 Цыганов Кирилл 70 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 2,37,07 Панюкова М.А.
3 Волошин Владислав 69 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 2,40,65 Филиппов М.И.
4 Сподобин Тимофей 68 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Филиппов М.И.

«1500 м
Юноши 2003-2004 г. р.»
1 Сподобин Тимофей 68 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 4,59,01 Филиппов М.И.
2 Цыганов Кирилл 70 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 5,13,21 Панюкова М.А.
3 Волошин Владислав 69 2005 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 5,39,23 Филиппов М.И.

«60 м
Юниорки 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Сагитова Екатерина 75 2002 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,76/7,88 Балясников И.Н.
2 Эргарт Алина 76 2002 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,18/8,1 Панюкова М.А.
3 Плотникова Елизавета 78 2001 Сыктывкар 8,61/8,54 Балясников И.Н.
4 Пискун Полина 81 2001 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,67/8,72 Панюкова М.А.
5 Головешкина Маргарита 80 2002 Ухта 9,01 Углова С.И.
6 Мураенко Александра 79 2002 Ухта 9,12 Углова С.И.

«200 м
Юниорки 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Сагитова Екатерина 75 2002 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 26,92 Балясников И.Н.
2 Захарова Алина 82 2002 Сыктывкар 29 Балясников И.Н.
3 Плотникова Елизавета 78 2001 Сыктывкар 29,59 Балясников И.Н.
4 Мураенко Александра 79 2002 Ухта 32,79 Углова С.И.
5 Эргарт Алина 76 2002 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Панюкова М.А.
6 Головешкина Маргарита 80 2002 Ухта DNS Углова С.И.

«400 м
Юниорки 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Плотникова Елизавета 78 2001 Сыктывкар 1,07,54 Балясников И.Н.
2 Эргарт Алина 76 2002 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Панюкова М.А.
3 Головешкина Маргарита 80 2002 Ухта DNS Углова С.И.

«800 м
Юниорки 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Плотникова Елизавета 78 2001 Сыктывкар 2,48,47 Балясников И.Н.
2 Головешкина Маргарита 80 2002 Ухта 3,24,72 Углова С.И.
3 Мураенко Александра 79 2002 Ухта 3,41,31 Углова С.И.

«1500 м
Юниорки 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Мураенко Александра 79 2002 Ухта 6,51,16 Углова С.И.
2 Головешкина Маргарита 80 2002 Ухта 6,51,76 Углова С.И.
»
«60 м
Юниоры 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Фомин Даниил 79 2001 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,22/6,92 Панюкова М.А.
2 Кононученко Евгений 80 2001 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,1/6,93 Балясников И.Н.
3 Рамазанов Рамазан 85 2001 Ухта 7,35/7,24 Углова С.И.
4 Дроздовский Андрей 81 2002 Ухта 7,6/7,34 Углова С.И.
5 Данилов Андрей 86 2002 Ухта 7,64 Углова С.И.
6 Попов Олег 82 2002 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 8,03 Балясников И.Н.

«200 м
Юниоры 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Фомин Даниил 79 2001 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 24,66 Панюкова М.А.
2 Дроздовский Андрей 81 2002 Ухта 28,6 Углова С.И.
3 Кононученко Евгений 80 2001 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNF Балясников И.Н.
4 Рамазанов Рамазан 85 2001 Ухта фальш (28,35) Углова С.И.
5 Данилов Андрей 86 2002 Ухта фальш Углова С.И.

«400 м
Юниоры 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Данилов Андрей 86 2002 Ухта 59,25 Углова С.И.
2 Рамазанов Рамазан 85 2001 Ухта 1,00,1 Углова С.И.
3 Дроздовский Андрей 81 2002 Ухта 1,03,48 Углова С.И.
4 Фомин Даниил 79 2001 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Панюкова М.А.

«800 м
Юниоры 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Бабиков Александр 87 2002 Сыктывкар 2,10,10 Панюкова М.А.
2 Карелин Александр 88 2001 Ухта 2,22,94 Углова С.И.
3 Дроздовский Андрей 81 2002 Ухта 2,47,54 Углова С.И.

«1500 м
Юниоры 2001-2002 г. р.»
1 Бабиков Александр 87 2002 Сыктывкар 4,29,64 Панюкова М.А.
2 Карелин Александр 88 2001 Ухта 5,18,39 Углова С.И.
3 Дроздовский Андрей 81 2002 Ухта 5,29,70 Углова С.И.

«60 м
Женщины 2000 г. р старше»
1 Балясникова Екатерина 89 1993 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,76/7,87 Балясников И.Н.
2 Васильева Ирина 90 1996 Сыктывкар 7,92/7,95 Балясников И.Н.

«800 м
Женщины 2000 г. р старше»
1 Ногтева Татьяна 91 2000 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNF Балясников И.Н.

«60 м
Мужчины 2000 г. р старше»
1 Фомин Александр 100 2000 Сыктывкар 6,84/6,71/6,83(6,68) Зюзев С.В.
2 Муравьев Дмитрий 4 1995 Сыктывкар 6,93/6,79/6,90(7,10)
3 Торопов Александр 7 1995 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 6,94/6,72/DNS(6,51) Балясников И.Н.
4 Туев Дмитрий 99 1996 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 6,93/6,80/фальш(6,62) Балясников И.Н.
5 Балясников Иван 11 1989 Сыктывкар 6,8/6,84 Балясников И.Н.
6 Севко Александр 92 1996 Ухта 6,92/7,05 Углова С.И.
7 Торопов Виталий 10 1994 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,06/7,10 Балясников И.Н.
8 Штанько Илья 33 1993 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,05/DNF Балясников И.Н.
9 Носов Роман 93 1992 Сыктывкар 7,12 Балясников И.Н.
10 Цвиринько Илья 95 1999 Ухта 7,14 Углова С.И.
11 Шадрин Лев 96 2000 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,2 Балясников И.Н.
12 Эрдинч Денис 9 2000 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 7,41 Балясников И.Н.
13 Заболотских Данил 14 1999 Сыктывкар DNS Балясников И.Н.

«200 м
Мужчины 2000 г. р старше»
1 Балясников Иван 11 1989 Сыктывкар 23,93 Балясников И.Н.
2 Севко Александр 92 1996 Ухта 24,71 Углова С.И.
3 Торопов Александр 7 1995 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 24,82 Балясников И.Н.
4 Туев Дмитрий 99 1996 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 24,87 Балясников И.Н.
5 Носов Роман 93 1992 Сыктывкар 25,21 Балясников И.Н.
6 Цвиринько Илья 95 1999 Ухта 25,65 Углова С.И.
7 Шадрин Лев 96 2000 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 25,73 Балясников И.Н.
8 Торопов Виталий 10 1994 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) DNS Балясников И.Н.
9 Заболотских Данил 14 1999 Сыктывкар DNS Балясников И.Н.

400 м
Мужчины 2000 г. р старше»
1 Торопов Александр 7 1995 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 56,05 Балясников И.Н.
2 Севко Александр 92 1996 Ухта 56,45 Углова С.И.
3 Торопов Виталий 10 1994 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 57,52 Балясников И.Н.
4 Цвиринько Илья 95 1999 Ухта 58,61 Углова С.И.
5 Шадрин Лев 96 2000 Сыктывкар (СШ№1) 1,00,08 Балясников И.Н.

«800 м
Мужчины 2000 г. р старше»
1 Когут Максим 20 1988 Сыктывкар 2,09,44 Когут М.Ю.
2 Филиппов Степан 29 1998 Ухта 2,11,24 Углова С.И.
3 Голиков Илья 28 1999 Ухта 2,12,80 Углова С.И.
4 Шадрин Яков 21 1993 Сыктывкар 2,16,38 Балясников И.Н.
5 Вахмянин Дмитрий 26 1997 Сыктывка 2,23,46 Панюкова М.А.
6 Филиппов Михаил 30 1994 Сыктывкар 2,30,83 Филиппов М.И.
7 Логинов Михаил 22 1998 Ухта DNS Углова С.И.

«1500 м
Мужчины 2000 г. р старше»
1 Когут Максим 20 1988 Сыктывкар 4,28,18 Когут М.Ю.
2 Филиппов Степан 29 1998 Ухта 4,29,06 Углова С.И.
3 Голиков Илья 28 1999 Ухта 4,30,83 Углова С.И.
4 Вахмянин Дмитрий 26 1997 Сыктывка 4,55,70 Панюкова М.А.
5 Логинов Михаил 22 1998 Ухта DNS Углова С.И.
6 Шадрин Яков 21 1993 Сыктывкар DNS Балясников И.Н.